Is Real Foods Corn Thins Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize (98%), Sunflower And/or Canola Oil, Sea Salt. Contains Sesame and Soy.
Check Real Foods Corn Thins Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Foods Corn Thins Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichOn The Go


