Is Real Foods Lemon Juice Zesty Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Lemon Juice, Preservative (224 (Sulphites))

Check Real Foods Lemon Juice Zesty against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Real Foods Lemon Juice Zesty is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicCitrusTart
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladMeal Prep
Egg Free? Real Foods Lemon Juice Zesty | Spoonful