Is Real Foods Oat Organic Barista Milk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spring Water, Organic Oats * (10%), Organic Sunflower Oil **, Mineral (calcium), Acidity Regulator (potassium Carbonate), Salt. Contains Gluten. It may also contain Wheat, Barley, Rye and Lupin.
Check Real Foods Oat Organic Barista Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Foods Oat Organic Barista Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCooking


