Is Real Foods Oat Organic Barista Milk Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic oats
organic oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Spring Water, Organic Oats * (10%), Organic Sunflower Oil **, Mineral (calcium), Acidity Regulator (potassium Carbonate), Salt. Contains Gluten. It may also contain Wheat, Barley, Rye and Lupin.
Check Real Foods Oat Organic Barista Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Foods Oat Organic Barista Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Best foods mayonnaise real mayo gluten free, kosher condiment 30 oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle


