Is REAL FRUIT BARS MANGO, MANGO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO, WATER, CANE SUGAR, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.
Check REAL FRUIT BARS MANGO, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL FRUIT BARS MANGO, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


