Is REAL FRUIT BITES WITH YOGURT AND WHOLE GRAIN OATS APPLE CHUNKS Egg Free?

Ingredients
DRIED APPLE (APPLE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID {TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION}, SULFUR DIOXIDE [ PRESERVATIVE] NATURAL FLAVORS), YOGURT COATING (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, YOGURT POWDER {CULTURED NONFAT MILK}, TITANIUM DIOXIDE {COLOR}, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), AND TOASTED OATS.
Check REAL FRUIT BITES WITH YOGURT AND WHOLE GRAIN OATS APPLE CHUNKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL FRUIT BITES WITH YOGURT AND WHOLE GRAIN OATS APPLE CHUNKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY, HONEY NUT
HONEY NUT O'S ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OAT AND BARLEY WITH A HINT OF GOLDEN HONEY AND ORGANIC ALMOND FLAVOR CEREAL, HONEY NUT O'S
Cheerios Apple Cinnamon Whole Grain Oats
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece


