Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is REAL FRUIT BITES WITH YOGURT AND WHOLE GRAIN OATS APPLE CHUNKS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED APPLE (APPLE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID {TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION}, SULFUR DIOXIDE [ PRESERVATIVE] NATURAL FLAVORS), YOGURT COATING (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, YOGURT POWDER {CULTURED NONFAT MILK}, TITANIUM DIOXIDE {COLOR}, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), AND TOASTED OATS.

Check REAL FRUIT BITES WITH YOGURT AND WHOLE GRAIN OATS APPLE CHUNKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Peanut Free? REAL FRUIT BITES WITH YOGURT AND WHOLE GRAIN OATS APPLE CHUNKS | Spoonful