Is Real Fruit Bunnies Springtime Medley Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose, Fruit Puree [pear, Strawberry], Concentrated Fruit Juice [lemon, Peach, Grape, Elderberry, Watermelon, Huito]), Modified Potato Starch, Sustainable Modified Palm Oil, Modified Coconut Oil, Concentrated Carrot Juice, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavour, Turmeric, Carnauba Wax, Ascorbic Acid.
Check Real Fruit Bunnies Springtime Medley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Fruit Bunnies Springtime Medley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


