Is REAL FRUIT GREEK YOGURT, PINEAPPLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT: GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, LIVE AND ACTIVE PROBIOTIC CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. CASEI AND BIFIDUS, FRUIT: NATURAL MILLED CANE SUGAR, PINEAPPLES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, CITRIC ACID. VITAMIN D3 ADDED.
Check REAL FRUIT GREEK YOGURT, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL FRUIT GREEK YOGURT, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


