Is REAL FRUIT SMOOTHIE, PINEAPPLE PASSION Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: PASSION FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORNSTARCH, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR).
Check REAL FRUIT SMOOTHIE, PINEAPPLE PASSION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL FRUIT SMOOTHIE, PINEAPPLE PASSION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle


