Is REAL GELATO BOURBON PRALINE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CANE SUGAR, CREAM, COCONUT OIL, PECANS, GLUCOSE, INULIN, DEXTROSE, HONEY, SALT, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LACTIC ACID ESTER OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOYBEAN OIL, GUAR GUM, TARA GUM, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.
Check REAL GELATO BOURBON PRALINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL GELATO BOURBON PRALINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


