Is Real Good 65% Less Sugar Smoked BBQ Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (65%), Black Strap Molasses, Apple Cider Vinegar, Spirit Vinegar, Corn Flour, Tamarind, Garlic, Chipotle Chilli, Onion, Sea Salt, Natural Smoked Water, Spices, Smoked Paprika, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Star Anise
Check Real Good 65% Less Sugar Smoked BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Good 65% Less Sugar Smoked BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Real Good 65% Less Sugar Smoked BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


