Is Real Good Foods Co. Crispy Chicken Shell Tacos 198g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Taco Shell (chicken, Parmesan Cheese [pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes], Water, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors), Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto [color]), Whey Protein Concentrate, Egg White, Monterey Jack Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Chickpea Flour, Tomatillo, Water, Jalape�o Chili, Parsley, Salt, Yellow Onion, Garlic Powder, Paprika, Onion Powder, Cilantro, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid. Fried In Grapeseed Oil, Safflower Oil, Sunflower Oil, And/or Non-gmo Canola Oil. Contains: Milk & Egg.
Check Real Good Foods Co. Crispy Chicken Shell Tacos 198g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Good Foods Co. Crispy Chicken Shell Tacos 198g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Zoup Good Really Good Bone Broth Chicken - 31 Fl. Oz.
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Best foods mayonnaise real mayo gluten free, kosher condiment 30 oz
About this product
Poultry · Piece


