Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Real Good Gum, Nice To Mint You, 90 pieces – No Aspartame, Plastic-Free, Organic & Natural Chewing Gum, Non GMO, Vegan, Gluten Free, Biodegradable by Real Good Brand Inc. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Wild Harvested Rainforest Chicle, Natural Flavorings, Organic Glycerin,Organic Sunflower Lecithin

Check Real Good Gum, Nice To Mint You, 90 pieces – No Aspartame, Plastic-Free, Organic & Natural Chewing Gum, Non GMO, Vegan, Gluten Free, Biodegradable by Real Good Brand Inc. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Real Good Gum, Nice To Mint You, 90 pieces – No Aspartame, Plastic-Free, Organic & Natural Chewing Gum, Non GMO, Vegan, Gluten Free, Biodegradable by Real Good Brand Inc. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Real Good Gum, Nice To Mint You, 90 pieces – No Aspartame, Plastic-Free, Organic & Natural Chewing Gum, Non GMO, Vegan, Gluten Free, Biodegradable by Real Good Brand Inc. | Spoonful