Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Real Good Gum, What’s Up Cinnaman?, 90 pieces – No Aspartame, Plastic-Free, Organic & Natural Chewing Gum, Non GMO, Vegan, Gluten Free, Biodegradable by Real Good Brand Inc. Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Wild Harvested Rainforest Chicle, Natural Flavorings, Organic Glycerin,Organic Sunflower Lecithin

Check Real Good Gum, What’s Up Cinnaman?, 90 pieces – No Aspartame, Plastic-Free, Organic & Natural Chewing Gum, Non GMO, Vegan, Gluten Free, Biodegradable by Real Good Brand Inc. against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Real Good Gum, What’s Up Cinnaman?, 90 pieces – No Aspartame, Plastic-Free, Organic & Natural Chewing Gum, Non GMO, Vegan, Gluten Free, Biodegradable by Real Good Brand Inc. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Dairy Free? Real Good Gum, What’s Up Cinnaman?, 90 pieces – No Aspartame, Plastic-Free, Organic & Natural Chewing Gum, Non GMO, Vegan, Gluten Free, Biodegradable by Real Good Brand Inc. | Spoonful