Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Real Good Jalapeno & White Cheddar Chicken Poppers, 9 oz Box, 9 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Natural Chicken Breast, Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes), White Cheddar Cheese (Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture, Enzymes)), Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Jalapeno, Cream Cheese (Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Salt, Stabilizers (Xanthan, Carob Bean, Guar Gums)), White Cheddar Cheese Powder (Cheddar Cheese (Milk Cultures, Salt, Enzymes)), Grapeseed Oil, Spices

Check Real Good Jalapeno & White Cheddar Chicken Poppers, 9 oz Box, 9 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Real Good Jalapeno & White Cheddar Chicken Poppers, 9 oz Box, 9 Count is available at 6 retailers

Giant EagleHarris TeeterJewel-OscoMeijerSafewayWalmart

About this product

Poultry · Nugget

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Oat Free? Real Good Jalapeno & White Cheddar Chicken Poppers, 9 oz Box, 9 Count | Spoonful