Is Real Grated Parmesan Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Parmesan Cheese: (Pasteurized Part - Skim Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes). Powdered Cellulose Added to Prevent Caking, Potassium Sorbate to Protect Flavor.
Check Real Grated Parmesan Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Grated Parmesan Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal PrepSalad


