Is REAL GREEK YOGURT, PUMPKIN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT [GRADE A PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK (LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, AND L. CASE)), CANE SUGAR, HONEY], PUMPKIN PIE PUREE (PUMPKIN, CONDENSED MILK, WATER, EGGS, CANE SUGAR, SPICES),.

Check REAL GREEK YOGURT, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go