Is Real Guava Fruit Juice Nectar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GUAVA PULP (25%), SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID, SALT, ARTIFICIAL GUAVA FLAVOUR

Check Real Guava Fruit Juice Nectar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking