Is Real Hand Cooked Ham & English Mustard Flavor Potato Crisps With Bags of Character Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed; Sunflower) in varying proportions, Ham & English Mustard Flavor (Dextrose, Yeast Extract Powder, Salt, Sugar, Lactose (MILK), Flavorings and Smoke Flavoring, Onion Powder, Color (Paprika Extract), Acid (Citric Acid), Clove Extract).
Check Real Hand Cooked Ham & English Mustard Flavor Potato Crisps With Bags of Character against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Hand Cooked Ham & English Mustard Flavor Potato Crisps With Bags of Character in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


