Is Real Hand Cooked Sea Salt & Cider Vinegar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt & Cider Vinegar Flavour (Dextrose, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Diacetate; Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Salt, Acid: Citric Acid; Flavourings, Yeast Extract, West Country Cider Vinegar Powder).
Check Real Hand Cooked Sea Salt & Cider Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Hand Cooked Sea Salt & Cider Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
VinegarySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


