Is Real Handful Blackcurrant Blast Fruit Seed Mix 140G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blackcurrants, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil, Almonds, Apple Flavoured Raisins, Raisins, Natural Flavouring, Water, Sunflower Seeds, Sliced Apple, Jumbo Flame Raisins

Check Real Handful Blackcurrant Blast Fruit Seed Mix 140G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Real Handful Blackcurrant Blast Fruit Seed Mix 140G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep