Is Real Handful Super Sweet & Salty Trail Mix Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
- peanut salted medium baked
- peanut salted caramel
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanut Salted Caramel (55%) [Peanuts (58%), Sugar (40%), Salt], Peanut Salted Medium Baked (25%) [Peanuts (93%), Rapeseed Oil, Salt], Salted Corn (20%) [Maize, Sunflower Oil, Salt]
Check Real Handful Super Sweet & Salty Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Handful Super Sweet & Salty Trail Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Nature Valley™ Peanut Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, 1.2 oz
SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE GLUTEN FREE SINGLE SERVE MIX, SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE
Where to buy
Real Handful Super Sweet & Salty Trail Mix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Dried


