Is REAL ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PECAN PIECES (ROASTED IN COTTONSEED OIL, BUTTER, SALT), SUGAR, WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check REAL ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyButterySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


