Is REAL ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, *NO SUGAR ADDED BLEND (POLYDEXTROSE, SORBITOL, MALTODEXTRIN, SUCRALOSE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE), CREAM, WHEY, PECAN PIECES (ROASTED IN COTTONSEED OIL, BUTTER, SALT), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL (COLOR).
Check REAL ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking


