Is REAL ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL COCOA, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check REAL ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking