Is REAL ICE CREAM, VANILLA & CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, NATURAL COCOA, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI). CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check REAL ICE CREAM, VANILLA & CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL ICE CREAM, VANILLA & CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


