Is Real Juice Vodka Water - Blackberry & Lime, Strawberry and Guava, Pineapple and Mango, Peach and Pomegranate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Vodka, Sugars (blackberry Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Gellan Gum. Water, Vodka, Sugars (apple Juice Concentrate, Strawberry Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Gellan Gum. Water, Vodka, Sugars (apple Juice Concentrate, Blackcurrant Juice Concentrate), Carrot Juice Concentrate (for Color), Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Gellan Gum. Water, Vodka, Sugars (mango Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Gellan Gum.
Check Real Juice Vodka Water - Blackberry & Lime, Strawberry and Guava, Pineapple and Mango, Peach and Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Juice Vodka Water - Blackberry & Lime, Strawberry and Guava, Pineapple and Mango, Peach and Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Vitafusion Fiber Gummies Peach Strawberry and Blackberry, 90CT
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
12 FLAVOR MINI GUMMI WORMS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


