Is Re'al Lychee Puree Infused Syrup Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
SUGAR, LYCHEE PUREE, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SODIUM BISULFATE, SODIUM METABISULFITE (ANTIOXIDANT - CONTAINS SULFITES).
Check Re'al Lychee Puree Infused Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Re'al Lychee Puree Infused Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingToppingSnacking


