Is Re'al Lychee Puree Infused Syrup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, LYCHEE PUREE, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SODIUM BISULFATE, SODIUM METABISULFITE (ANTIOXIDANT - CONTAINS SULFITES).

Check Re'al Lychee Puree Infused Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingToppingSnacking