Is Real Made 2522621 10.6 oz Banana & Instant Coffee Overnight Oats, Pack of 5 - Case of 6 Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic dried coconut
organic dried coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Organic Diced Dates, Organic Freeze Dried Diced Bananas, Organic Dried Coconut, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Instant Coffee (42Caffeine Per Serving), Organic Ground Cinnamon, Organic Ground Nutmeg
Check Real Made 2522621 10.6 oz Banana & Instant Coffee Overnight Oats, Pack of 5 - Case of 6 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Made 2522621 10.6 oz Banana & Instant Coffee Overnight Oats, Pack of 5 - Case of 6 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Fiber One 70 Calories Soft-Baked Bar, Cinnamon Coffee Cake, 12 Ct Value Pack, 10.6 Oz
Freal Strawberry Banana Made With Real Fruit Smoothie
Oats Overnight Strawberry Banana
Jell-O Simply Made With Real Vanilla Instant Pudding & Pie Filling
Betty Crocker Scalloped Casserole Potatoes, Made with Real Cheese, Twin Pack, 8 oz Box
Where to buy
Real Made 2522621 10.6 oz Banana & Instant Coffee Overnight Oats, Pack of 5 - Case of 6 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Breakfast Item · Pouch


