Is Real Masala Pomegranate Fruit Juice Drink, Masala; Pomegranate Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, POMEGRANATE PULP (20%), SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SALT, GRAPE SKIN EXTRACT, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL POMEGRANATE FLAVOUR, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL EXTRACTS (CUMIN, BLACK PEPPER, GINGER & CAPSICUM)
Check Real Masala Pomegranate Fruit Juice Drink, Masala; Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Masala Pomegranate Fruit Juice Drink, Masala; Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK WITH 2 OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


