Is Real Masala Pomegranate Fruit Juice Drink, Masala; Pomegranate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, POMEGRANATE PULP (20%), SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SALT, GRAPE SKIN EXTRACT, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL POMEGRANATE FLAVOUR, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL EXTRACTS (CUMIN, BLACK PEPPER, GINGER & CAPSICUM)

Check Real Masala Pomegranate Fruit Juice Drink, Masala; Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go