Is REAL MAYO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLKS, WATER, DISTILLED AND CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT QUALITY), NATURAL FLAVOR, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA.

Check REAL MAYO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
VinegarySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladGarnishing