Is Real Mayo Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
soybean oil, water, egg yolks, vinegar, sugar, salt, mustard flour, dehydrated onion, dehydrated garlic, spices, calcium disodium EDTA
Check Real Mayo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Mayo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicSaltySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


