Is REAL MAYONNAISE, RICH AND CREAMY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, EGGS, WATER, DISTILLED AND CIDER VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, ONION FLAVORING, NATURAL FLAVORING, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, AND LEMON OIL.
Check REAL MAYONNAISE, RICH AND CREAMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL MAYONNAISE, RICH AND CREAMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryAcidicRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping


