Is REAL MAYONNAISE, RICH IN OMEGA-3 ALA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, WHOLE EGGS AND YO0LKS, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, (FROM CONCENTRATE), OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS, AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (USED TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check REAL MAYONNAISE, RICH IN OMEGA-3 ALA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyRichVinegary
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDressingSnacking