Is REAL MAYONNAISE SQUEEZABLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WHOLE EGGS AND EGG YOLKS, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), OLEORESIN PAPRIKA.

Check REAL MAYONNAISE SQUEEZABLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepTopping