Is REAL MAYONNAISE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, WHOLE EGGS, EGG YOLKS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), WITH CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PRESERVE FLAVOR.

Check REAL MAYONNAISE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
TangyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDressingSaladSnacking