Is Real Mayonnaise Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil [Canola Oil, Antioxidant (304), Water Egg Yolk (6.2%), Vinegar, Sugar, Mustard [Acidity Regulator 201 Salt, Acidity Regulator (330), Spice Extract, Antioxidant (385) CONTAINS EGG.
Check Real Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


