Is REAL MAYONNAISE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WHOLE EGGS AND EGG YOLKS, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT PRODUCT QUALITY, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA (COLOR).

Check REAL MAYONNAISE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladGarnishing