Is Real Mayonnaise Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC WHOLE EGGS, WATER, ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC MUSTARD (ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT
Check Real Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep


