Is Real Milk Chocolate Almond Bark with Dark and White Drizzles in Gift Tin Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lb Handmade Real Milk Chocolate Almond Bark With Real Dark And White Chocolate Drizzles

Check Real Milk Chocolate Almond Bark with Dark and White Drizzles in Gift Tin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Real Milk Chocolate Almond Bark with Dark and White Drizzles in Gift Tin is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing