Is REAL MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, AND VANILLA.
Check REAL MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
REAL MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


