Is REAL NUT ENERGY BARS, ALMOND CRANBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN OATS, HONEY, ALMOND BUTTER (ALMONDS), ALMONDS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, CRANBERRIES, SOYBEANS, WHOLE FLAXSEED, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS), CANE SUGAR, CRISP RICE (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, MALT EXTRACT, SALT, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS FOR FRESHNESS), ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, COCONUT, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, SPICE EXTRACTIVES FOR FRESHNESS.

Check REAL NUT ENERGY BARS, ALMOND CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast