Is REAL NUT ENERGY BARS, MAPLE NUT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN OATS, HONEY, ALMOND BUTTER (ALMONDS), BROWN RICE SYRUP, CASHEWS, CRISP RICE (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, MALT EXTRACT, SALT, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS FOR FRESHNESS), WHOLE FLAXSEED, SOYBEANS, NATURAL PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS), PEANUTS, PECANS, ALMONDS, MAPLE SYRUP, ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, SPICE EXTRACTIVES FOR FRESHNESS.

Check REAL NUT ENERGY BARS, MAPLE NUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast