Is Real Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Pieces Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Peanut Butter (Dry Roasted Peanuts, Sucrose, Mono-diglycerides And Salt), Malt, Corn Syrup, Vegetable Oil May Contain One Or More Of The Following: Com, Cano
Check Real Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


