Is REAL POTATO CRISPS, KETCHUP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH POTATOES, PURE VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM OLEIN OIL, SAFFLOWER OIL), SUGAR, SEA SALT, TOMATO POWDER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM DIACETATE NATURAL FLAVORINGS, EXTRACTIVES OF ANNATTO & PAPRIKA, RED BEET POWDER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, WITH LESS THAN 2% CALCIUM SILICATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check REAL POTATO CRISPS, KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL POTATO CRISPS, KETCHUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


