Is REAL PREMIUM CARAMEL CRAVE ICE CREAM, CARAMEL CRAVE Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, LIQUID SUGAR, CARAMEL SAUCE [CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MOLASSES, SALT, PECTIN], SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, CARAMEL CUPS [SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (SUGAR, MILK), NONFAT MILK, MILK, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CREAM, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS], CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL BASE [CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, NONFAT DRY MILK, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT], MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE.
Check REAL PREMIUM CARAMEL CRAVE ICE CREAM, CARAMEL CRAVE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL PREMIUM CARAMEL CRAVE ICE CREAM, CARAMEL CRAVE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


