Is REAL PREMIUM HOMESTYLE BUTTER PECAN ICE CREAM, HOMESTYLE BUTTER PECAN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, LIQUID SUGAR, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, CORN SYRUP, ROASTED PECANS [PECANS, COTTONSEED OIL, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT], NATURAL FLAVOR, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check REAL PREMIUM HOMESTYLE BUTTER PECAN ICE CREAM, HOMESTYLE BUTTER PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL PREMIUM HOMESTYLE BUTTER PECAN ICE CREAM, HOMESTYLE BUTTER PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ButteryNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking


